HELM VALIANT GOLD

Date of Birth:
5/1/2012
Description:
Dark Red with hints of black brindle coloration throughout.
Nickname:
Bully
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Jim & Susan Barker and Mark Spaulding
Breeder:
HELM CATTLE COMPANY
View Additional Information on: JM Texas Longhorns